Occupation - Gardiennage
Année 2024 | ||||
N° S | Dates | Gardiens | réservations/activités | Nbr pers. |
01 | samedi 6 dimanche 7 janvier |
| ||
02 | samedi 13 dimanche 14 janvier | Jean-Luc Laubscher | ||
03 | samedi 20 dimanche 21 janvier | Jean-Pierre Ravasio | 15 pers | |
04 | samedi 27 dimanche 28 janvier | Martine Roullier | ||
05 | samedi 3 dimanche 4 février | Catherine Borel | ||
06 | samedi 10 dimanche 11 février | Kevin Brunner | ||
07 | samedi 17 dimanche 18 février | Philippe Moor | ||
08 | samedi 24 dimanche 25 février | Sonia Bolea | Patrick vincent | |
09 | samedi 02 dimanche 03 mars | Anne-Laurence Bovet al.bovet@bluewin.ch | ||
10 | samedi 09 dimanche 10 mars | Fabrice Gouzi | ||
11 | samedi 16 dimanche 17 mars | Olivier Hautier | 10 pers | |
12 | samedi 23 dimanche 24 mars | Amélie Paget
| 12 pers
| |
13 | samedi 30 dimanche 31 mars | |||
14 | samedi 06 dimanche 07 avril | Pierre-Alain Favre | Serge Pisoni | |
15 | samedi 13 dimanche 14 avril | Janine von Arx | ||
16 | samedi 20 dimanche 21 avril | Marie-Claude Borel | Adrien Rüchti | |
17 | samedi 27 dimanche 28 avril | |||
18 | samedi 04 dimanche 05 mai | |||
19 | samedi 11 dimanche 12 mai | |||
20 | samedi 18 dimanche 19 mai | Harmony Morand harmony.morand@gmail.com | Billy Bätscher
| |
21 | samedi 25 dimanche 26 mai | Mohamed Boukhchacha | samedi journée nettoyage | |
22 | samedi 01 dimanche 02 juin | Dominique Gouzi | journée des voisins | |
23 | samedi 08 dimanche 09 juin | |||
24 | samedi 15 dimanche 16 juin | Isabelle Hulmann |
| |
25 | vendredi 21 juin midi samedi 22 dimanche 23 juin |
Christine Toffolon | Philippe Aubert Joseph Toffolon | réservée
|
26 | samedi 29 dimanche 30 juin | Valérie Richard | Pierre-André Richard | |
27 | vendredi 05 samedi 06 juillet samedi 06 dimanche 07 juillet |
| Hervé Decreuse
| complet
|
28 | samedi 13 dimanche 14 juillet | |||
29 | samedi 20 dimanche 21 juillet | Suzanne Delhove | Josy Taramarcaz | |
30 | samedi 27 dimanche 28 juillet | Abraham Krieger | ||
31 | samedi 03 dimanche 04 août | Christine Barny | Katy Hélary | |
32 | samedi 10 dimanche 11 août | Françoise Chautemps | Carole Chautemps | |
33 | samedi 17 dimanche 18 août | Mohamed Boukhchacha | ||
34 | vendredi 23 octobre samedi 24 dimanche 25 août | 13 pers
| ||
35 | samedi 31 août dimanche 01 septembre | |||
36 | samedi 07 dimanche 08 septembre | Olivier Hautier | 10 pers | |
37 | lundi 9 mardi 10 septembre jeudi 12 vendredi 13 septembre samedi 14 dimanche 15 septembre | Ecole Ecublens Ecole Ecublens
| complet complet
| |
38 | samedi 21 septembre | Mohamed Boukhchacha | Journée rangement bois | |
samedi 21 dimanche 22 septembre | Janine von Arx | |||
39 | samedi 28 dimanche 29 septembre | |||
40 | samedi 05 dimanche 06 octobre | Harmony Morand harmony.morand@gmail.com | Billy Bätscher | |
41 | samedi 12 dimanche 13 octobre | Mohamed Boukhchacha | ||
42 | samedi 19 dimanche 20 octobre | Philippe Moor | ||
43 | vendredi 25 octobre | Mohamed Boukhchacha | soirée souper des gardiens | complet |
samedi 26 dimanche 27 octobre | Martine Roullier | |||
44 | samedi 02 dimanche 03 novembre | Olivier Schneider | Alain Ribaux | |
45 | samedi 09 dimanche 10 novembre | Verna Ravasio | Valérie Richard | |
46 | samedi 16 dimanche 17 novembre | Pierre-Alain Favre | Serge Pisoni | |
47 | samedi 23 dimanche 24 novembre | Lucie Wiget | ||
48 | samedi 30 novembre dimanche 01 décembre | Verna Ravasio | Valérie Richard | |
49 | samedi 07 dimanche 08 décembre | Dominique Gouzi | 25 personnes | |
50 | samedi 14 dimanche 15 décembre | Grégoire Monnier | ||
51 | samedi 21 dimanche 22 décembre | |||
52 | samedi 28 dimanche 29 décembre mardi 31 décembre et mercredi 1 janvier |
Année 2025 | ||||
N° S | Dates | Gardiens | réservations/activités | Nbr pers. |
1 | ||||
2 | ||||
3 | samedi 18 dimanche 19 janvier | Jean-Pierre Ravasio | Philippe Matthey | |
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
6 | ||||
7 | ||||
8 | ||||
9 | ||||
10 | ||||
11 | ||||
12 | ||||
13 | ||||
14 | ||||
15 | ||||
16 | ||||
17 | ||||
18 | ||||
19 | ||||
20 | ||||
21 | ||||
22 | ||||
23 | ||||
24 | ||||
25 | ||||
26 | ||||
27 | ||||
28 | ||||
29 | ||||
30 | ||||
31 | ||||
32 | ||||
33 | ||||
34 | ||||
35 | ||||
36 | ||||
37 | ||||
38 | ||||
39 | ||||
40 | ||||
41 | ||||
42 | ||||
43 | ||||
44 | samedi 1 dimanche 2 novembre | Olivier Schneider | Alain Ribaux | |
45 | ||||
46 | ||||
47 | ||||
48 | ||||
49 | samedi 6 dimanche 7 décembre | Jean-Marc Schouller | ||
50 | ||||
51 | ||||
52 |
|
|
| |
31 décembre 1 janvier Nouvel an | Janine von Arx |