Gardiennage

 N° S DatesGardiens2ème gardiens  Réservations  ActivitésNbr pers.
 20182018 
0106 janvier04 vendredi    
01samedi 06 dimanche 07 janvier 
02samedi 13 dimanche 14 janvierJean-Luc Laubschercomplet
03vendredi 19 samedi 20 janvier Pieter Vlugter10 pers
03samedi 20 dimanche 21 janvierJean-Pierre RavasioPhilippe Matthey 
04mardi 23 au 26 vendredi janvierDominique GouziPajucomplet
04samedi 27 dimanche 28 janvierCatherine BorelHanspert Suter 
05vendredi 2 samedi 3 février Corentin Bourbon10 pers
05samedi 03 dimanche 04 févrierMohamed Boukhchacha 
05dimanche 04 février Bertrand Van Triempont4 pers
06samedi 10 dimanche 11 févrierPhilippe MoorElisabeth Bonnefond 5 pers
07mercredi 14 février Nicolas Nouhen2 pers
07samedi 17 dimanche 18 févrierPhilippe Moor 
07dimanche 18 lundi 19 févrierManuela Zeller4
08lundi 19 au vendredi 23 févrierDominique GouziPajucomplet
08samedi 24 dimanche 25 févrierJean-Marie Gros12 pers
09samedi 03 dimanche 04 marsMohamed Boukhchacha 
10samedi 10 dimanche 11 marsFabrice Gouzicomplet
10mardi 14 mercredi 51 marsMonique Delannoy10 pers
11samedi 17 dimanche 18 marsRoland Rahierle 18 mars 20 pers 
12mardi 20 au vendredi 23 marsDominique GouziPajucomplet
12samedi 24 dimanche 25 mars 
13samedi 31 mars  dimanche 01 avril 
14samedi 07 dimanche 08 avrilMohamed Boukhchacha 
15samedi 14 dimanche 15 avril 
16mardi 17 au vendredi 20 avrilDominique GouziPajucomplet
16samedi 21 dimanche 22 avril 
17samedi 28 avrilDominique GouziNettoyage de printemps 
17samedi 28 dimanche 29 avril 
18samedi 05 dimanche 06 maiRoger Burri 
19samedi 12 dimanche 13 mai 
20samedi 19 dimanche 20 maiMohamed Boukhchacha 
21samedi 26 dimanche 27 mai 
22samedi 02 dimanche 03 juinMary-Jeanne Robert 
23samedi 09 dimanche 10 juin 
24samedi 16 dimanche 17 juinPierre-Alain FavreSerge Pisoni 
25samedi 23 dimanche 24 juinOdile Hirschy10/20 pers 
26samedi 30 juin dimanche 01 juilletSuzanne Delhove10/15 pers
27samedi 07 dimanche 08 juilletFrançoise Fridez 
28samedi 14 dimanche 15 juilletRoger Burri 
29samedi 21 dimanche 22 juilletValérie Richard 
30samedi 28 dimanche 29 juilletAbraham Krieger 
31samedi 04 dimanche 05 août 
32samedi 11 dimanche 12 août 
33samedi 18 dimanche 19 aoûtPierre-Alain FavreSege Pisoni 
34samedi 25 dimanche 26 août 
35samedi 01 dimanche 02 septembreFabrice Gouzi 
36samedi 08 dimanche 09 septembrePierre-Alain FavreSerge Pisoni 
37samedi 15 dimanche 16 septembreMohamed Boukhchacha 
38samedi 22 dimanche 23 septembreYann BuchsAlexandra Renfer 
39samedi 29 dimanche 30 septembre 
40samedi 06 dimanche 07 octobreRoger Burri 
41samedi 13 dimanche 14 octobre 
42mercredi 17 octobreDominique GouziJournée du bois 
42samedi 20 dimanche 21 octobreMohamed Boukhchacha 
43samedi 27 dimanche 28 octobreMichaël GilléronALFA 
44samedi 03 dimanche 04 novembreOlivier SchneiderAlain Ribaux 
45samedi 10 dimanche 11 novembre 
46samedi 17 dimanche 18 novembreMohamed Boukhchacha 
47samedi 24 dimanche 25 novembrePierre-Alain FavreSerge Pisoni 
48samedi 01 dimanche 02 décembre 
49samedi 08 dimanche 09 décembreJean-Marc Schouller 
50samedi 15 dimanche 16 décembreGrégoire Monnier 
51samedi 22 dimanche 23 décembre 
52samedi 29 
01dimanche 30.12.18/ lundi101.19Catherine Abplanalp  

 

Touren


Februar 2018
Mi 21. Feb.  (Sk)
Do 22. Feb.  (SkF)
Do 22. Feb.  (Raq)
Fr 23. Feb.  (Sk)
Fr 23. Feb.  (Rd)
Sa 24. Feb.  (Csc)